Try 1 month for 99¢

The following students at Linn-Benton Community College earned a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher for 12 or more graded credits during spring term. These do not include pass/no pass or incomplete credits.

Ryland Adams, Brandon P. Admire, Nathan D. Alexander, Emma Allen, Katelyn G. Allen, Jacob T. Alred, Vanessa M. Alvarado, Eduardo-Cecilio Alvarado-Gonza, Selina Alvarez, Marshall W. Andersen, Summer G. Andersen, Kasey K. Anderson, EvelynJune M. Antons, Matthew G. Archer, Kimberly Arcuri, James T. Armstrong, Jesse Arnold, Matthew A. Aulerich, Madison R. Austin, Samantha K. Axall, Xiaoqin Bai, Cody J. Baker, Kara L. Baker, Victoria D. Baker, Justin M. Ball, Ian N. Barnes, Keith M. Barry;

Megan Bartley, Janna Batara, William H. Bateman, Lindsey H. Bates, Sarah Batu, Emily Beach, Chelsea C. Bean, Charles W. Beard II, Suzanne L. Beck, Joshua E. Bergstrom, Logan R. Bertram, Naomi E. Beuca, Emory S. Billings, Josiah Bishop, Ariel S. Blain, Seth P. Blanc, Jimmy R. Bledsoe, Jessica A. Bolden, Seraj Bonakdar, Christian T. Bonson, Glenn E. Borst, Franklin L. Bowers, Amanda A. Bowman, Manuel Bracamontes, Micheal L. Bradley, Everett R. Brandt, Janessa R. Braught;

Sean M. Braunberger, Kelsey B. Breshears, Dylan E. Briggs, Elizabeth A. Bright, Hailey A. Brightbill, Adam L. Brown, Lucas B. Brown, Brittany M. Brownell, Katelyn M. Brownell, Aaron C. Bruntlett, Isaiah C. Buchanan, McKayla M. Buchanan, Alexander J. Buck, Nutcha Bunphueng, Sawyer I. Burdick, Davis O. Buresh, Erin L. Butler, Christopher R. Byers, Mark Bzik, Emily S. Cade, Chase G. Campbell, Jonathan E. Campbell, Tiffany F. Campbell, Jody L. Canfield, Ian M. Carlisle;

Destiny M. Carlson, Leif R. Carlson, Aiyana Carr, Elizabeth M. Carroll, George J. Carroll, Courtney P. Carter, Daniel G. Carter, Kailee J. Castro, Hunter Cato, Alexandra I. Cesca, Gabriella M. Chedester, Kelly Chen, Sadie J. Chestnutt Blake, Kelby R. Childers, Emily A. Chilton, Prangnapa Chinpinyokul, Malachi M. Christman, Allison M. Clark, Samuel B. Clark, Jasmine R. Clink, Jonathon M. Clough, Aaron M. Coe, Natalie M. Cole, Cecily R. Coleman, Madeline Colores, Devon J. Combs;

Kobe E. Cong, Hana L. Conner, McKenzie R. Cooke, Jessica L. Coonfare, Justin L. Cooper, Kayla M. Coronado, Zoe D. Couey, Robert W. Counts, Kaitlyn G. Coyle, Desiree Craig, Jessie L. Crawford, Kelley Crider, Devin J. Cruickshank, Macaulay Cruickshank, Brooke M. Crump, Emily R. Culbertson, Katelynn K. Curry, Auguste R. Curtis, Laura B. Custis, Adam Dahlke, Amber M. Dalton, Derek P. Dardzinski, Jaime L. Davidson, Jennifer S. Davis, Charles E. Dearing, Madeline C. Decker;

Stephani Delaney, Kelly Demanett, Luke R. Demarco, Mickayla S. Dennis, Spencer S. DesBiens, Karl A. Dettmann, Mayanna L. Dettwyler, Susan M. Diaz, Bryce A. Dickerson, Tamara Dickey, Nikita I. Dir, Sam A. Dispenza, Jakeb A. Dittmer, Madelynne R. Dixon, Shalese M. Dixon, Katrina E. Doggett, Philip D. Dudenhoefer, Seth C. Duffy, Michael G. Duncan, Cecilia A. Durheim, Annalise M. Durrett, Brendan Dwyer, Austin J. Eagan, Christopher J. Earley, Calleo S. Easter, Clifton E. Eddie;

Sommer L. Edmonds, Tabitha Edwards, Karen R. Ehresman, Mikaela M. Ehresman, Jordan E. Eihwaz, Andrew L. Eklof, Judith C. Elkes-Martin, Austin R. Ellis, Emily A. Ellis, Danielle S. Elrod, Caleb R. Erickson, Nicholas D. Esch, Jesus U. Escorcia, John W. Essner, Komlan Etse, Aubrey M. Eveland-DeWan, Joseph B. Faas, Gregor Falk, Sara Fanger, Aliza J. Fegan, Cricket Fegan, Hannah R. Ferguson, Alexandra G. Ferrell, Tabor Fessenden, Addison W. Fields, Jacob E. Fields, Kelsey R. Finster;

Jordan M. Fisher, Josh S. Fiske, Claire R. Fletcher, Harry L. Ford, Alicia L. Forseth, Cody Fox, April A. Frankamp, Christina L. Fredrickson, Cory W. Freitag, Aaron W. French, Waldo B. French, Kenedy M. Frey, Sarah M. Fulford, Bryce J. Gaczewski, Christopher Gagneaux, Jeremy A. Garcia, Julia D. Garcia, Samantha Garcia Aguilera, Morgan H. Gardner, Alexander H. Gaub, Patricia Genaro-Lopez, Kaelin Gerig, Leanne R. Geyer, Rose C. Giacomini, Joseph A. Gill-Jackson, Jacob R. Gilliam;

Ashli J. Girouard, Lashae A. Goff, Ethan Goldschmidt, Andres Gonzalez, Jaqueline Gonzalez, Kade R. Gonzalez, Kevin Gonzalez, Yasmeen Gonzalez Mendoza, Shania M. Greiner, Dylan C. Griffin, Joseph A. Griffith, Derek J. Guenther, Jon C. Gulliford, Holly M. Hahn, Jacob Halloran, Brady Halsey, Daniel M. Hamlett, Robert Hancock, Melissa D. Haney, Danielle Harcourt, Lauren Harder, Brendan T. Harkreader, Haley Harmon, Hayley E. Harr, Drake A. Harrison, Cole R. Hartmann, Zachery Harwood, Kelsey Hasenbank, Jessica J. Hayden;

Lorelei M. Hayden, Honghao He, Michael J. Heidt Gray, Kyle A. Henderson, Sara M. Henderson, Madison Henebry, Emily M. Henry, Alexandra A. Herber, Charles M. Hernandez, Edgardo R. Hernandez, Zachary R. Herron, Truman M. Hess, Matthew R. Hibner, Angila Hill, Olivia J. Hindmarsh, Zane M. Hix, Preston Hochspeier, Holland J. Hodges, Jacob R. Hoke, Stacy L. Holder, William H. Hood-Douda, Clark J. Hooper, Ninfa M. Horner, Matthew L. Houck, Garrett House, Christian Howard;

Spencer M. Huckaby, Garrett J. Huddy, Andrew A. Hughes, Dakota R. Husk, Simon K. Hutton, Errol K. Hyatt, Cinthia A. Ibarra, Jeremy S. Ibarra, Susan S. Ibarra, Erika Iizuka, Ferenc Ipacs Szabo, Logan R. Israel, Samuel A. Iszler, Brian Ixtlahuac, Rachel N. Jackola, Shellie L. Jackola, Chelsea R. Jacot, Jesse N. James, Alexandra M. Jarrell, Brad A. Jenkins, Larry P. Jennings, Taylor Jensen, Clark M. Jernstedt, Lindsey F. Jewell, Haythem Jlassi, Coralee J. Johnson;

Corbie B. Johnson, Karin E. Johnson, Tyler D. Johnson, Jenna C. Johnson-Endo, Kim A. Jones, Sarah Jones, Taylor J. Jones, Matthew W. Joy, Monica Juarez Hurtado, Dakota Jubie, Pippa A. Justice, Neal R. Kaminski, Madison M. Kasten, Megan Keller, Nickolas J. Kempfer, Calob A. Kent, Courtney S. Kent, Samuel E. Kenyon, Mackenzie T. King, Christopher W. Kinkade, Alexandra H. Kirby, Kristen L. Kiser, Wyatt J. Kitchell, Ashley M. Klampe, Randall L. Knight, Thomas J. Knudson;

Bethanie J. Koerner, Kristie Kohashi, Emily C. Kozlowski, Jacob C. Krebs, Andrew J. Krivoshein, Preston S. Krussow, Darren Kuenzi, Benjamin T. Kunihiro, Brooke Laakso, Asha N. Lacossiere, Hunter A. Land, Rachel C. Larkin, Joshua R. Larson, Hiu Yee Lau, Dominic J. Leal, Chung-Chun Lee, Jacob D. Lee, Alixandria L. Lehnerz, Mark D. Leonard, Jonathan L. Lesser, Melissa M. Lester, Charles T. Lewis, Tyler J. Lewis, Kathleen F. Lincoln, Meghan Link, Rafael V. Lita-Torres, Samuel Littlefield;

Robert S. Lockrem, Levi J. Lofte, Caprial H. Long, Marcos Lopez, Osiris M. Lopez, Rafael Lopez, Katie E. Losier, Deana N. Lowther, August S. Lowthian, Emily R. Ludington, Hailey N. Luebbert, Brenden C. Luebeck, Jory J. Lum, Jasmine L. Lumpkin, Samantha M. Lunde, Kari E. Lysne, Audric L. Macone, Kylie J. Macpherson, Diane Magana, Brady J. Magee, Mary Mahoney, Danielle M. Malin, Andi Marin Flores, Andrea S. Marsh, Kyndal D. Marshall, Rylan Marshall, Michael Marthaller;

Blade T. Martin, Brent A. Martin, Pamela M. Martinez, Jose C. Martinez Contreras, Deziree M. Mascarenas, Jacob Mayes, Hannah M. McAllister, Michael McCafferty, Connor R. McCarley, Hailey M. McConnell, Christina M. Mccormick, Evan N. McDonald, Jacob C. McGarry, Amie L. McGill, Angela McGovern, Jeremiah R. McGuigan, April M. McKiernan, Eric M. Mckinley, Aaron R. McKinnon, Lynnette C. Meek, Amanda B. Meeker, Kiaya C. Melton, Laura F. Mendell, Donovan R. Mendoza, Marshal Mensinger, Ivy M. Metzgus;

Emily F. Meyers, Karmen M. Miles, Ronald A. Miles, Adam J. Miller, Berlin K. Miller, Casey J. Miller, Cody T. Miller, Savanna L. Miller, Zachery Miller, Jacqueline S. Mitchell, Adrian S. Mollers, Melissa R. Mondou, Kristi R. Moniatte, Alyosha Monson, Joseph F. Moore, Shiloh R. Moore, Waylon R. Moore, Brook A. Moreland, Madison J. Moreland, Veronica D. Moreno, Alexander Mote, Nathaniel E. Moulder, Patrick B. Mowery, Helena K. Mueller, Rebecca E. Munsee, Joseph D. Napier;

Trevor E. Neal, Zachary D. Neal, Joseph A. Neely, Aaron R. Neilly, Alexandria A. Nelson, Chad M. Nelson, Steven C. Nelson, Hannah A. Neuschwander, Antony H. Nguyen, Thien Q. Nguyen, Trystan A. Nguyen, Rita J. Nichols, Stephen Nisewander, Rachel M. Nissen, Christina Noe, Casey W. Nord, Breonna E. North, Gregory F. Nowak, Abigail Nunez, Gabriel J. Nye, Matthew O'Brien, Collin A. O’Brien, Sandra M. Odell, Nicole M. Oelkers, Declan M. OHara, Stephen J. Oium;

Logan A. Olbrich, Jordan A. Oliver, Cameron E. Olson, Brandon T. Orosco, Rebecca R. Ortega, Jacob N. Osborne, Karlynne A. Osborne, Derek S. Osenga, Opal Otenburg, Bryce D. Outland, Wenmin Pan, Sekoia D. Paris, Max K. Parks, Sonjya R. Parks, KaLeah Parmenter, James-Harley A. Parr, Havilah Patching, Kiran V. Pattani, Hailey K. Patterson, Christofer J. Pawley, Anna L. Pearce, Cade R. Perrizo, Jazmine M. Perry, Geoffrey M. Persons, Damon J. Peters, Ali Pham;

Daniel A. Phillips, Grace Phillips, Shelby T. Pick, Taran Pindell, Karen M. Pineda, Alex Pitts, Kacee E. Pitts, Alisha J. Plechaty, Marcus C. Plumley, Alexandria Ponto, Andrew Pool, Grace A. Porter, Emilie L. Powell, Zach A. Powell, Sarah A. Powlison, Morgan R. Prenoveau, Kelsey E. Preuit, Trevor J. Primm, Alexis M. Prosper, Max E. Radke, Brittany N. Rainey, Darlene C. Ramirez, Matthew J. Ramirez, David A. Rayl, Lydia Reardon, Shawn G. Reese, Mellisa M. Reeves, Joshua Reich, Cuauhtemoc X. Reilly, Nicole E. Reynolds, Caleb B. Rice,

Tiffani R. Richard, Nora V. Richards, Erika P. Richardson, Ruth J. Rietman, Nicholas D. Rietz, Britni Ring, Erin A. Ritchie, Jared Ritchie, Noah M. Ritschard, Jeffry S. Robbins, James A. Roberts, Trevor I. Robinson, Karmann G. Roche, Joaquin Rodriguez, Jhonatan E. Romero Perez, Tristan T. Ross, Owen M. Rosser, Stephanie M. Rothstein, Kalypso Rousso, Christina M. Royce, Sean M. Royce, Miguel A. Ruiz, Paris D. Rumbolz, Jacqueline Ruonavaara, Mellissa Rutherford, Alexander N. Sales;

Bailey A. Samper, Jessica Sandoval, Gisell E. Santana, Laveda M. Sartoris, McKenna Sarvis, Jonathan S. Sattler, Caitlin M. Scalise, Monica M. Schroeder, Nicole E. Schukow, Jacob B. Senske, William R. Serfling, Tyler S. Seymour, Shaylyn D. Shandy, Benjamin M. Shanks, Charles S. Shearer, Madison E. Shell, Jacqueline C. Siegel, Logan T. Simmons, Jacob S. Simpson, Taylor Simpson, Jon A. Sisul, Kelly L. Skaer, Kimberly A. Skukas, Zack R. Slabaugh, Ashleigh E. Slaton, Mary E. Sloan;

Lee J. Slusser, Colleen M. Smith, Dakota L. Smith, Haley N. Smith, Jacob T. Smith, Kyle A. Smith, Spencer P. Smith, Wyatt A. Smith, Amy J. Smucker, Jennifer A. Smucker, Paul L. Snead, Mikala R. Snyder, Sansi Song, Raylene A. Soto, Megan K. Soule, Ian O. Spaeth, Kyron S. Spears, Rachel K. Spencer, Jake A. Sperley, Emily M. Stahl, Elizabeth Staneart, Avery V. Stauber, Lake K. Stehle, Kyle R. Stephens, Ruth K. Sterner, Catherine Stevens;

Christina L. Stevenson, Adrianne N. Still, Brieanna N. Stilwell, Wesley Stirn, Mark B. Stocker, Abigail R. Stone, Brett M. Stover, Tasha L. Strawn, Joseph E. Stuart, Hayden Stuckart, Dustin Sturm, Gabriel D.  Sudyka, Joshua Sumpter, Yuqi Sun, Riley R. Swanson, Brian S. Swearingin, Michael C. Swetzof, Aaron K. Taft, JiaBei Tan, Emily Taylor, Jamar Taylor, Emily L. Taylor Brennan, Nastassja Teach, Joshua R. Tergesen, Mary F. Thomas, Jill R. Thompson, Peyton A. Thompson;

Jeremiah H. Thorsted, Zachary D. Thwaite, Cydnee A. Timm, Gary E. Tolentino, Jason W. Toney, Synthia D. Toney, Darian M. Tooker, Mallory M. Tooker, Tammy L. Traeger, Heather L. Trakowski, Zane O. Troutt Rideout, Mackenzie R. Truex, Jacob Tudor, Julie Turner, Rebecca Turnerdrown, Ethan A. Uebel, Srikar D. Valluri, Katelyn M. Van Velkinburgh, Larie J. Vanden Bos, Aidan M. Vanhoff, Gabriela Vazquez, Amanda Vellinga, Caleigh M. Vickery, Jordan B. Vogt, Travis Waggener, Caleb J. Walker;

Jeremy A. Walker, Josephine A. Wallace, Susannah R. Ware, Whitney Warren, Lynne M. Warwick, Kendal E. Waters, Steven C. Wavra, Elizabeth M. Weber, Robert J. Webster, Lilith D. Weeks, Zane A. Weickum, Trevor Wells, Anna M. West, Megan West, Sarah E. Weston, Jacob B. Wheeler, Richard K. Whitehead, Casey B. Whitted, Paul Wickliffe, Mark D. Wiebe, Brandon M. Williams, Gabrielle Williams, Jessalyn Williams, Matthew R. Williams, Scott A. Williams, Kyndal A. Williamson, Cassie A. Wilson;

Samuel R. Wilson, Jake T. Witten, Jenaya C. Wright, Lena V. Yakovleva, Siqi Yang, Stephanie M. Yard, Yanchen Ye, Christopher Yeager, Allan J. York, Christian Yoshida, Stephanie E. Young, David J. Zenone.

0
0
0
0
0